Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rc Of Led Tube Light Batten 20 W,Rc Of Led Tube Light Batten 18 W,Rc Of Led Bulb 9 W,Rc Of Led Bulb
Description
Organisation Medical Education Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3491830
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date May 26, 2023 02:00
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

Yashika EnterprisesYashika EnterprisesYashika EnterprisesYashika EnterprisesYash...

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sanjeev Kumar Singh
Department: Medical Education Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: Directorate Of Medical Education Government Of Madhya Pradesh

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bajrang Traders Make : SURYA Model : 20 W Title : RC OF LED TUBE LIGHT BATTEN 20 W 05-06-2023 15:44:42 MSE Evaluated
2 Mega Traders Make : surya Model : 20W Title : RC OF LED TUBE LIGHT BATTEN 20 W 05-06-2023 17:15:54 MSE Evaluated
3 Yashika Enterprises Make : SURYA Model : 20 W Title : RC OF LED TUBE LIGHT BATTEN 20 W 05-06-2023 14:48:45 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
RC OF LED TUBE LIGHT BATTEN 20 W SURYA 20 W 1 ₹ 450.000
RC OF LED TUBE LIGHT BATTEN 18 W SURYA 18 W 1 ₹ 400.000
RC OF LED BULB 9 W surya 9W 1 ₹ 155.000
RC OF LED BULB 12 W surya 12W 1 ₹ 285.000
RC OF LED BULB 15 W surya 15W 1 ₹ 325.000
RC OF LED BULB 20 W surya 20 W 1 ₹ 400.000
RC OF LED BULB 45 W surya 45W 1 ₹ 900.000
RC OF FLOOD LIGHT 70 W surya 70 W 1 ₹ 13900.000
RC OF FLOOD LIGHT 100 W surya 100W 1 ₹ 14600.000
RC OF SURFACE LIGHT 1 X 1 surya surface light 1 ₹ 7100.000
RC OF SLIM PANEL 2 X2 surya Slim Panel 1 ₹ 6400.000
RC OF LED STREET LIGHT 30 W surya 30W 1 ₹ 3500.000
RC OF CEILING FAN 1200 MM surya 1200 1 ₹ 3830.000
RC OF EXHAUST FAN 300 MM BAJAJ 300 MM 1 ₹ 5345.000
RC OF EXHAUST FAN 600 MM BAJAJ 60MM 1 ₹ 19240.000
RC OF WALL FAN 300 MM BAJAJ 300 MM 1 ₹ 4710.000
RC Of Wall Fan 450 MM BAJAJ 450MM 1 ₹ 11680.000
RC Of Padistal Fan 450 Mm BAJAJ 450MM 1 ₹ 9790.000
RC Of Geyser 25 Ltr BAJAJ 25 LTR 1 ₹ 13600.000
RC Of Geyser 50 Ltr BAJAJ 50 LTR 1 ₹ 19000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise