Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nvr Cp Plus,Wi Fi Tp Link,Vga Cable,Utp Cable,Led,Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4655040 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE DESTINY SALES | - | 27-02-2024 20:59:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE | - | 27-02-2024 19:40:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 27-02-2024 18:05:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIV ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : NVR CP Plus,WiFi Tp Link,VGA Cable,UTP Cable,LED,Accessories | 99383.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI AMBAY ARMY STORE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : NVR CP Plus,WiFi Tp Link,VGA Cable,UTP Cable,LED,Accessories | 101400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DIVINE DESTINY SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : NVR CP Plus,WiFi Tp Link,VGA Cable,UTP Cable,LED,Accessories | 103900.00 | L3 |