Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cp Plus Utp Cable,Cp Plus Ip Camera,Cp Plus 16 Port Poe,Range Extender,D Link Extender
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3982775
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 20, 2023 01:29
End Date
Expired 29/09/2023

Expired 1070 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HEMA TRADING COMPANY - 29-09-2023 01:06:27 N/A Qualified
2 J.V.GRANITES & TILES - 29-09-2023 16:21:49 N/A Qualified
3 SSM Enterprises - 29-09-2023 10:22:46 N/A Disqualified
4 YADAVANSHI ENTERPRISES - 29-09-2023 15:19:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HEMA TRADING COMPANY Item Categories : CP plus UTP cable,CP plus IP camera,Cp plus 16 port Poe,Range extender,D link extender 98650.00 L1
2 J.V.GRANITES & TILES Item Categories : CP plus UTP cable,CP plus IP camera,Cp plus 16 port Poe,Range extender,D link extender 108514.00 L2
3 YADAVANSHI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : CP plus UTP cable,CP plus IP camera,Cp plus 16 port Poe,Range extender,D link extender 108850.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise