Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Maintenance Under Mmsrry On (1) Kaloha Pragpur Dhaliara Dada Siba Sansarpur Terrace Road Km. 40/200 To 41/200 45/200 To 47/200 51/200 To 52/200 (2) Barnali To Pong Dam Km. 1/0 To 2/0 (3) Barnali To Upper Nari Via Lower Nari Km. 0/0 To 1/870
|
| Description |
Repair Maintenance Under Mmsrry On (1) Kaloha Pragpur Dhaliara Dada Siba Sansarpur Terrace Road Km. 40/200 To 41/200 45/200 To 47/200 51/200 To 52/200 (2) Barnali To Pong Dam Km. 1/0 To 2/0 (3) Barnali To Upper Nari Via Lower Nari Km. 0/0 To 1/870
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105841_1 |
|
Reference Number |
759-80 dated 20/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Kotla Behar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155059 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRepair maintenance under mmsrry on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 40/200 to 41/200 45/200 to 47/200 51/200 to 52/200 (2) barnali to pong dam km. 1/0 to 2/0 (3) barnali to upper nari via lower nari km. 0/0 to 1/870
Repair maintenance under mmsrry on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 40/200 to 41/200 45/200 to 47/200 51/200 to 52/200 (2) barnali to pong dam km. 1/0 to 2/0 (3) barnali to upper nari via lower nari km. 0/0 to 1/870
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kaloha pragpur neharanpukhar dhaliara dadasiba sansarpur terrace road km 9/00 to 22/200
Repair to pot holes at rd 21/00 to 22/200
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kaloha pragpur neharanpukhar dhaliara dadasiba sansarpur terrace raod km 9/00 to 22/200
Repair to pot holes at rd 21/00 to 22/200
Read moreRestoration of various roads under hppwd sub division pragpur on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km 0/0 to 9/00 (2) sehri to chalara in km 0/100 to 0/870
Repair to pot holes
Read moreRrd on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 0/0 to 9/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall b/wall and c/o rcc b/wall at various rds)
Rrd on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 0/0 to 9/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall b/wall and c/o rcc b/wall at various rds)
Read moreRestoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Restoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Read moreRestoration of rain damges on kaloha pragpur nehranpukhar dhaliara road km 9.00 to 22.00 sh providing and laying 80mm thick inteerlocking paveer block at rd 9.610 to 9.696
Restoration of rain damges on kaloha pragpur nehranpukhar dhaliara road km 9.00 to 22.00 sh providing and laying 80mm thick inteerlocking paveer block at rd 9.610 to 9.696
Read moreof your Industry type