Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoraton Of Rain Damages On Kaloha Pragpur Dhaliara Dada Siba Sansarpur Terrace Road Km. 22/200 To 60/920 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 55/280 To 55/288)
Description
Restoraton Of Rain Damages On Kaloha Pragpur Dhaliara Dada Siba Sansarpur Terrace Road Km. 22/200 To 60/920 (Sh C/O R/Wall At Rd 55/280 To 55/288)
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_111612_1
Reference
Number
2200-20 Dated 28.07.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 8900
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer HPPWD Division Kotla Behar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162700

Start Date August 05, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 13/08/2025

Expired 389 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.