Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Renewal For The Year 2024 25 On Klaoha Pragpur Dhaliara Dada Siba Sansarpur Terrace Road
|
| Description |
Periodic Renewal For The Year 2024 25 On Klaoha Pragpur Dhaliara Dada Siba Sansarpur Terrace Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_84978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 5649-5655 DTED 23.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 41900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTLA BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126431 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of various roads under hppwd sub division pragpur on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km 0/0 to 9/00 (2) sehri to chalara in km 0/100 to 0/870
Repair to pot holes
Read moreRestoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Restoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Read moreRrd on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 0/0 to 9/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall b/wall and c/o rcc b/wall at various rds)
Rrd on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 0/0 to 9/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall b/wall and c/o rcc b/wall at various rds)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kaloha pragpur neharanpukhar dhaliara dadasiba sansarpur terrace road km 9/00 to 22/200
Repair to pot holes at rd 21/00 to 22/200
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kaloha pragpur neharanpukhar dhaliara dadasiba sansarpur terrace raod km 9/00 to 22/200
Repair to pot holes at rd 21/00 to 22/200
Read moreRepair maintenance under mmsrry on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 40/200 to 41/200 45/200 to 47/200 51/200 to 52/200 (2) barnali to pong dam km. 1/0 to 2/0 (3) barnali to upper nari via lower nari km. 0/0 to 1/870
Repair maintenance under mmsrry on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 40/200 to 41/200 45/200 to 47/200 51/200 to 52/200 (2) barnali to pong dam km. 1/0 to 2/0 (3) barnali to upper nari via lower nari km. 0/0 to 1/870
Read moreRepair maintenance under mmsrry on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 40/200 to 41/200 45/200 to 47/200 51/200 to 52/200 (2) barnali to pong dam km. 1/0 to 2/0 (3) barnali to upper nari via lower nari km. 0/0 to 1/870
Repair maintenance under mmsrry on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 40/200 to 41/200 45/200 to 47/200 51/200 to 52/200 (2) barnali to pong dam km. 1/0 to 2/0 (3) barnali to upper nari via lower nari km. 0/0 to 1/870
Read moreA/r m/o various roads under dada siba sub division (sh repair of pot holes on various roads in dada siba i section)
A/r m/o various roads under dada siba sub division (sh repair of pot holes on various roads in dada siba i section)
Read morePeriodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver thermoplastic center line and zebra crossing on dada siba daulatpur road km 4000 to 7000 hp1202vr0090, for the year 202324
Periodical renewal coat 30mm thick bituminous concrete with paver thermoplastic center line and zebra crossing on link road from bharia to hamboli km 2200 tp 4000 hp1202vr0037 financial incentive under pmgsy for the year 2023 24
Read morePeriodic renewal on pihri sihoti road for the year 2025-26 under village road
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete with paver finisher in km. 0/00 to 1/000 and 1/000 to 2/000
Read moreof your Industry type