Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kaloha Pragpur Neharanpukhar Dhaliara Dadasiba Sansarpur Terrace Road Km 9/00 To 22/200
|
| Description |
Repair To Pot Holes At Rd 21/00 To 22/200
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_103799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Dehra letter No.101-05 dated 10.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nehranpukhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152285 |
| Start Date | April 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kaloha pragpur neharanpukhar dhaliara dadasiba sansarpur terrace raod km 9/00 to 22/200
Repair to pot holes at rd 21/00 to 22/200
Read moreRestoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Restoraton of rain damages on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 22/200 to 60/920 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 55/280 to 55/288)
Read morePeriodic renewal for the year 2024-25 on klaoha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road
Periodic renewal for the year 2024-25 on klaoha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road
Read moreRestoration of various roads under hppwd sub division pragpur on (1) kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km 0/0 to 9/00 (2) sehri to chalara in km 0/100 to 0/870
Repair to pot holes
Read moreRestoration of rain damages under snp division sansarpur terrace tehsil indora distt kangra hp
Sh repair of damaged portion of main canal rd 13175 to 13319 144 mtrs aquaduct at rd 16325 to 16355 30 mtrs. sm-1 rd 9195 200.00 mtrs on pedesta) and&#x0d 150.00 mtrs. on ground ,ml-1 at rd 12120 228.00 mtrs. on ground and hdpe pipe pe80 class pn-6 lbc
Read moreRrd on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 0/0 to 9/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall b/wall and c/o rcc b/wall at various rds)
Rrd on kaloha pragpur dhaliara dada siba sansarpur terrace road km. 0/0 to 9/0 (sh c/o pcc r/wall b/wall and c/o rcc b/wall at various rds)
Read moreRestoration of rain damges on kaloha pragpur nehranpukhar dhaliara road km 9.00 to 22.00 sh providing and laying 80mm thick inteerlocking paveer block at rd 9.610 to 9.696
Restoration of rain damges on kaloha pragpur nehranpukhar dhaliara road km 9.00 to 22.00 sh providing and laying 80mm thick inteerlocking paveer block at rd 9.610 to 9.696
Read moreRestoration of rain damages lwss saproon
Sh providing and fixing of anchor block to support rising main at rds 1250 to 1350
Read moreof your Industry type