Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tgp 48/26 Re E Tender Maintenance Of Anganvas And Construction Of Compound Wall In Various Wards
|
| Description |
Tgp 48/26 Re E Tender Maintenance Of Anganvas And Construction Of Compound Wall In Various Wards
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2026/AE/LIDEW/TKPZA |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrikkunnapuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333276 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender - pro no 124/24-25 maintensnce of anganvas in various wards at chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender - pro no 124/24-25 maintensnce of anganvas in various wards at chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreTgp9/25 e-tender maintenance of anganvas and construction of compound wall in ward 3
Tgp9/25 e-tender maintenance of anganvas and construction of compound wall in ward 3
Read moreRe tender 15sfc tmz compound wall
Providing compound wall raising at rr park in thirumazhisai town panchayat
Read moreRe tender 15sfc tmz compound wall
Providing compound wall raising at rr park in thirumazhisai town panchayat
Read moreRetender for compound wall construction for various anganvas in ulliyeri gp-project no. 133
Retender for compound wall construction for various anganvas in ulliyeri gp-project no. 133
Read moreTgp 264/26 re e-tender electrification of thrikkunnappuzha grama panchayat hall
Tgp 264/26 re e-tender electrification of thrikkunnappuzha grama panchayat hall
Read moreInstallation of led lights in various wards-re-tender
Installation of led lights in various wards-re-tender
Read moreTgp 297/26 re e tender kurattumavungal nalukunnel road filling in ward 14
Tgp 297/26 re e tender kurattumavungal nalukunnel road filling in ward 14
Read more-89/24-25-maiintenance and compound wall for various anganvas no57,53 ,39,48 ,52,41,50 ezhupunna g p
-89/24-25-maiintenance and&#x0d compound wall for various anganvas&#x0d no57,53 ,39,48 ,52,41,50 ezhupunna g p
Read moreTgp 290/26 re e tender maintenance of kochupulathara kalathil road in ward 1
Tgp 290/26 re e tender maintenance of kochupulathara kalathil road in ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type