Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Pro No 124/24 25 Maintensnce Of Anganvas In Various Wards At Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Pro No 124/24 25 Maintensnce Of Anganvas In Various Wards At Chirayinkeezhu Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
124/AE/LIDEW/CKL/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIRAYINKEEZHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1207850 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 360/24-25 construction of mini mcf in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Pro no 360/24-25 construction of mini mcf in various wards in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender pro no 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards elanji gp
Re tender pro no 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards elanji gp
Read moreTgp 48/26 re e-tender maintenance of anganvas and construction of compound wall in various wards
Tgp 48/26 re e-tender maintenance of anganvas and construction of compound wall in various wards
Read moreRe tender pro no 101,23-24 construction of community soak pit in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender pro no 101,23-24 construction of community soak pit in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more( re tender) pro no 112/25-26 karichampuram drain construction ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
( re tender) pro no 112/25-26 karichampuram drain construction ward 17 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender pro no77/2024-2025 improvements to madannada attuvarambil road ward-16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender pro no77/2024-2025 improvements to madannada attuvarambil road ward-16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender pro no 365/24-25 improvements of drain in ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender pro no 365/24-25 improvements of drain in ward 16 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more( re tender)pro no 84/25-26 karinkanda thoppu road renovation ward 13 in chirayinkeezhu gp
( re tender)pro no 84/25-26 karinkanda thoppu road renovation ward 13 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read more( re tender)pro no 260/25-26 improvements of ullaparampu road ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
( re tender)pro no 260/25-26 improvements of ullaparampu road ward 19 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreRe tender 124/23-24 construction of culvert in kannattu thoppu puthuval road in ward 15 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender 124/23-24 construction of culvert in kannattu thoppu puthuval road in ward 15 in chirayinkeezhu gp
Read moreof your Industry type