Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Et2/Construction Of Yoga Hall In Ayurveda Hospital In Pallichal Gp/23 24
|
| Description |
Et2/Construction Of Yoga Hall In Ayurveda Hospital In Pallichal Gp/23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8455 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICHAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018473 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karode gp 23-24. pro. no,348/24-construction of yoga hall in ayurveda hospital ward
Building works
Read moreProj no 129-23-24-improvrmrnts of yoga hall at ayurveda hospital-narath-gp
Building upgradation
Read moreAnnual plan-p. no.155/23-24-yoga hall set up for ayurveda hospital in thalayazham gp
Annual plan-p. no.155/23-24-yoga hall set up for ayurveda hospital in thalayazham gp
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 86/24- yoga hall and ramp construction in ayurveda hospital
proj. 86/24- yoga hall and ramp construction in ayurveda hospital
Read more212/24 ayurveda hospital roofing,yoga hall and maintenance
212/24 ayurveda hospital roofing,yoga hall and maintenance
Read moreSo. 456/2023-24 ayurveda hospital yoga hall construction
So. 456/2023-24 ayurveda hospital yoga hall construction&#x0d
Read moreVettoor gp project no 118 maintanance of yoga hall in ayurveda hospital
Vettoor gp project no 118 maintanance of yoga hall in ayurveda hospital
Read moreConstruction of yoga hall for ayurveda hospital
Construction of yoga hall for ayurveda hospital ward 6
Read moreof your Industry type