Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vettoor Gp Project No 118 Maintanance Of Yoga Hall In Ayurveda Hospital
|
| Description |
Vettoor Gp Project No 118 Maintanance Of Yoga Hall In Ayurveda Hospital
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/VTR/118/25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vettoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108506 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 86/24- yoga hall and ramp construction in ayurveda hospital
proj. 86/24- yoga hall and ramp construction in ayurveda hospital
Read moreNeendoor gp-annual plan 2023-24 project no 241/24-maintenance to ayurveda hospital yoga hall
Neendoor gp-annual plan 2023-24 project no 241/24-maintenance to ayurveda hospital yoga hall
Read moreConstruction of yoga hall for ayurveda hospital
Construction of yoga hall for ayurveda hospital ward 6
Read moreProj no 129-23-24-improvrmrnts of yoga hall at ayurveda hospital-narath-gp
Building upgradation
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no.330/26,vandanmedu gp ayurveda hospital yoga hall construction
Annual plan&#x0d pro.no.330/26,vandanmedu gp&#x0d ayurveda hospital yoga hall &#x0d construction
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 proj no 79 ayurveda hospital yoga hall renovation
Floor tiling ,partition works
Read moreThalakkulathur gp. annual plan, pro.no. 301/2024 yoga hall construction in ayurveda hospital
Floor tile steel work toilet construcrion
Read moreEt2/construction of yoga hall in ayurveda hospital in pallichal gp/23-24
Et2/construction of yoga hall in ayurveda hospital in pallichal gp/23-24
Read more212/24 ayurveda hospital roofing,yoga hall and maintenance
212/24 ayurveda hospital roofing,yoga hall and maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type