Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin Split Cotter Steel 8 X 112 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106596125 |
|
Reference Number |
90255037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106596125/viewNitPdf_4854021.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePins split cotter steel. pin split cotter 8 x 71 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 50 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 11 [pin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of pin split cotter steel 8 x 50 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 8 x 112 mm to is: 549/1974 (2nd rev) amendment-4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split cotter steel 10 mm x length 112 mm to is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type