Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pins Split Cotter Steel. Pin Split Cotter 8 X 71 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106814181 |
|
Reference Number |
51256063 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106814181/viewNitPdf_5101376.pdf |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split steel 3.2 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 45 mm,pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 22 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 32 mm,pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 25 mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 32 mm,pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 25 mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Electrode welding high alloy steel,pins cotter split steel,pins cotter split steel 8 mm x 140 mm,br
Read more
Electrode welding high alloy steel,pins cotter split steel,pins cotter split steel 8 mm x 140 mm,br
Read more
Pin split cotter steel 8 x 112 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type