Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Offloading Work Towards Gearbox Overhauling Of 01 Nos Ace Make Rhino90 C Model 9 T Capacity Crane Sl No 6141125721 Mc586 Of Dudhichua Project
Description
Offloading Work Towards Gearbox Overhauling Of 01 Nos Ace Make Rhino90 C Model 9 T Capacity Crane Sl No 6141125721 Mc586 Of Dudhichua Project
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NCL_336120_1
Reference
Number
DCH/GM (Excv)/STE/85Te /2025-26/14
Tender Fee 0
EMD 800
Tender Value -
Place NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348428

Start Date May 26, 2025 15:00
End Date
Expired 02/06/2025

Expired 460 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.