Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Both Sides Front Brake Assemblies Of Husky620 Model 20 T Crane Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Both Sides Front Brake Assemblies Of Husky620 Model 20 T Crane Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_314282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/85Te /2024-25/36 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325690 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides front brake assemblies of husky620 model 20t crane of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides front brake assemblies of husky620 model 20t crane of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing and replacement of both sides track assemblies and sub assemblies of 04 nos idm30 model diesel drills of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing and replacement of both sides track assemblies and sub assemblies of 04 nos idm30 model diesel drills of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of undercarriage assemblies of dmh21 and idm45 drills of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of undercarriage assemblies of dmh21 and idm45 drills of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides operator and crew cabins of 24 96 jwala and jyoti draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides operator and crew cabins of 24 96 jwala and jyoti draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides operator and crew cabins of 24 96 jwala and vindhya draglines of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides operator and crew cabins of 24 96 jwala and vindhya draglines of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of under-carriage assemblies of dmh21 and idm45 drills of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of under-carriage assemblies of dmh21 and idm45 drills of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 03 nos beml bd355 dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards undercarriage replacement of 03 nos beml bd355 dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type