Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work Towards Gearbox Overhauling Of 01 Nos Ace Make Rhino90 C Model 9 T Capacity Crane Of Dudhichua Project.
|
| Description |
Offloading Work Towards Gearbox Overhauling Of 01 Nos Ace Make Rhino90 C Model 9 T Capacity Crane Of Dudhichua Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_339122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/STE/85Te /2025-26/29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351546 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work towards gearbox overhauling of 01 nos ace make rhino90c model 9t capacity crane slno 6141125721 mc586 of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards gearbox overhauling of 01 nos ace make rhino90c model 9t capacity crane slno 6141125721 mc586 of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides front brake assemblies of husky620 model 20t crane of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides front brake assemblies of husky620 model 20t crane of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides front brake assemblies of husky620 model 20t crane of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of both sides front brake assemblies of husky620 model 20t crane of dudhichua project
Read moreRepair/overhauling of engine and fip in ace rhino 9t crane no. ace-25 in khadia.
Repair/overhauling of engine and fip in ace rhino 9t crane no. ace-25 in khadia.
Read moreOffloading work towards repairing of arm housing frame and arm pads of manitou make bl14th model 8t capacity tyre handler of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards repairing of arm housing frame and arm pads of manitou make bl14th model 8t capacity tyre handler of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work towards repairing and testing of lathe machine model nh26 of shovel workshop of dudhichua project
Offloading work towards repairing and testing of lathe machine model nh26 of shovel workshop of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards fitment of rotary gearbox in rel34 and feed cylinder in rel35 drills of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards fitment of rotary gearbox in rel34 and feed cylinder in rel35 drills of dudhichua project
Read moreComplete repairing of winch motor assembly of ace make 9t capacity crane sl. no. 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Complete repairing of winch motor assembly of ace make 9t capacity crane sl. no. 1912867 at nichitpur ocp, sijua area.
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidently damaged idm70e model 250mm electric drill idm36 of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidently damaged idm70e model 250mm electric drill idm36 of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of 04 nos oil cooler assy of different model idm drills of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of 04 nos oil cooler assy of different model idm drills of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type