Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidently Damaged Idm70 E Model 250mm Electric Drill Idm36 Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Description |
Offloading Work To Outside Agency Towards Repairing Of Accidently Damaged Idm70 E Model 250mm Electric Drill Idm36 Of Dudhichua Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_NCL_357546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/GM (Excv)/Tender/Drill /2025-26/100 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL, DUDHICHUA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370408 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2026 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat108 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat789d cat108 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat170 cat789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km17 komatsu785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km17 komatsu785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged bws 2 bws70 water sprinkler of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged bws 2 bws70 water sprinkler of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km27 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km27 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat 106 cat 789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged cat 106 cat 789d 190te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km25 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km25 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km18 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km18 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreOffloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km24 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Offloading work to outside agency towards repairing of accidentally damaged km24 komatsu 785 7 100te dumper of dudhichua project
Read moreof your Industry type