Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tdm Over Ip Gateway
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5158003 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADARSH ENTERPRISES | Make : ADARSH Model : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY Title : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY | 27-07-2024 17:12:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KIRTI TELNET PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TECHROUTES Model : TECHROUTES-TD-OP-8FXO-8FXS+4E1-4ETH-40KM-SF Title : TD-OP-8FXO-8FXS+ 4E1-4ETH-40KM-SF | 17-07-2024 13:12:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KLOVER TEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TAINET TDM OVER IP GATEWAY FNTU 761 Model : TAINET TDM OVER IP GATEWAY FNTU 761 Title : FNTU 761 E1 Over Gigabit Ethernet Fiber MUX | 03-08-2024 11:36:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAIR TRADERS | Make : NAIR Model : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY Title : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY | 03-08-2024 10:25:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NTECNOVIC SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NSPL Model : DM OVER IP GATEWAY Title : DM OVER IP GATEWAY | 27-07-2024 17:43:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RANA SON'S & COMPANY | Make : NAIR Model : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY Title : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY | 27-07-2024 17:36:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | RAYGAIN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MRO-TEK Model : CYPRUS-04(V5) Title : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY | 03-08-2024 11:32:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | S.E.S. PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TECHROUTE Model : Optical‐Multiplexer Title : Optical‐ Multiplexer | 18-07-2024 16:20:57 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | SHUBH E SECURITY | Make : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY Model : Td -op-8fxo-8fxs-4e1+4ethernet-40km-sf Title : Optical‐ Multiplexer | 18-07-2024 16:02:00 | MII | Qualified |
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreof your Industry type