Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tdm Over Ip Gateway
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5208442
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 26, 2024 01:14
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 752 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Air Force

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHULLAR ENTERPRISES Make : MRO-TEK Model : CYPRUS E4 Title : TEM OVER IP GATWAY 30-07-2024 12:56:47 MII Qualified
2 Hico Electronics Make : AS PER DATASHEET Model : AS PER DATASHEET Title : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY 14-08-2024 18:52:55 MII Qualified
3 RAYGAIN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : MRO-TEK Model : CYPRUS-04(V5) Title : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY 14-08-2024 15:41:17 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Hico Electronics(MII) Item Categories : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY 276000.00 L1
2 BHULLAR ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY 396244.00 L2
3 RAYGAIN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : TDM OVER IP GATEWAY 413000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise