Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Demolition Of Building No P1045 At Dagar Dispersal At Af Stn Naliya And Addn Altn Of Building No P889 At Af Stn Naliya
Description
Demolition Of Building No P1045 At Dagar Dispersal At Af Stn Naliya And Addn Altn Of Building No P889 At Af Stn Naliya
Organisation Defence eProcurement Portal
Tender Id 2023_MES_621368_1
Reference
Number
8924/E8
Tender Fee 500
EMD 8980
Tender Value -
Place GE AF Naliya No 1
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.