Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn To Building No. P 591 At Af Stn Hasimara
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn To Building No. P 591 At Af Stn Hasimara
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_687161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/8838/2024-25/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) HASIMARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=782144 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAddn/altn to mt complex at af stn hasimara under ge (af) hasimara.
Addn/altn to mt complex at af stn hasimara under ge (af) hasimara.
Read moreAddn/altn to various married accommodation at af stn hasimara
Addn/altn to various married accommodation at af stn hasimara
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smqs in kv area at af stn hasimara
Addn/altn to certain smqs in kv area at af stn hasimara
Read moreAddn/altn to gca and power house bldg at af stn hasimara
Addn/altn to gca and power house bldg at af stn hasimara
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smqs in rs enclave at af stn hasimara
Addn/altn to certain smqs in rs enclave at af stn hasimara
Read moreAddn altn to building no p 41 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Addn altn to building no p 41 at af stn arjangarh under ge af gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type