Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24 So154 Construction Of Drain In Peruvazhithodu Road In Ward 36 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24 So154 Construction Of Drain In Peruvazhithodu Road In Ward 36 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603108_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreannual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24so153-construction of drain in mahathma road w-35-general civil work
annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24so153-construction of drain in mahathma road w-35-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling work at behind guruvayur municipality main office guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling&#x0d work at behind guruvayur&#x0d municipality main office guruvayur&#x0d municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so567/25 maintenance of vip road in ward - 9-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so567/25 maintenance of vip road in ward - 9-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.220/24-construction of drain in dinesh road ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.220/24-construction of drain in dinesh road ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24.so 539-construction of drain in karuvanpadi - nenmini road ward 21-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24.so 539-construction of drain in karuvanpadi - nenmini road ward 21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan guruvayur municipality 2023 24 so 200 construction of drain and coverslab in ems road in ward 21-general civil work
Annual plan guruvayur municipality 2023 24 so 200 construction of drain and coverslab in&#x0d ems road in ward 21-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type