Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24 So153 Construction Of Drain In Mahathma Road W 35 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Guruvayur Municipality 2023 24 So153 Construction Of Drain In Mahathma Road W 35 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603108_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Etdr07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guruvayur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mahathma road maintenance ward 31 guruvayur municipality 2023-24 annuval plan-so 106-general civil work-asset no
Annual plan-mahathma road maintenance ward 31 guruvayur municipality 2023-24 annuval plan-so 106-general civil work-asset no
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so135-guruji road maintenance ward 35-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so135-guruji road maintenance ward 35-general civil workwork-asset no
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so601/25 maintenance of departmental offices ( guruvayur zone )-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling work at behind guruvayur municipality main office guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so551/24-25 tiling&#x0d work at behind guruvayur&#x0d municipality main office guruvayur&#x0d municipality-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro no 156/26-27 valiyathodu cleaning guruvayur municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24project no.107- k.karunakaran road and m.g road naveekaranam w -34-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24project no.107- k.karunakaran road and m.g road naveekaranam w -34-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan guruvayur municipality 2024-25 projno 117 construction of drain at lakshamveedu road ward 5 general civil work
Annual plan guruvayur municipality 2024-25 projno 117 construction of drain at lakshamveedu road ward 5 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so154-construction of drain in peruvazhithodu road in ward 36-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 so154-construction of drain in peruvazhithodu road in ward 36-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.220/24-construction of drain in dinesh road ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.220/24-construction of drain in dinesh road ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type