Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Dismantling Of 132/33 Kv 20 Mva T/F And Carriage Erection And Commissioning Of 40 Mva T/F At 132 Kv S/S Dasna Under Etd Hapur
|
| Description |
For Dismantling Of 132/33 Kv 20 Mva T/F And Carriage Erection And Commissioning Of 40 Mva T/F At 132 Kv S/S Dasna Under Etd Hapur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_991991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-11/2024-25ETC/GN |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752749 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2025
Expired 589 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For dismantling of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f and carriage erection and commissioning of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s dasna under etd hapur
For dismantling of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f and carriage erection and commissioning of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s dasna under etd hapur
Read moreCarriage of 40 mva t/f from 132 kv s/s balrampur to 132 kv s/s katghar mahaloo under etd, mau.
Carriage of 40 mva t/f from 132 kv s/s balrampur to 132 kv s/s katghar mahaloo under etd, mau.
Read moreFor work of carriage of 40 mva, 132/33 kv t/f and its accessories on trailer/truck at 132 kv s/s jansath to 132 kv s/s hapur and erection and commissioning of the same at 132 kv s/s hapur under etd hapur
For work of carriage of 40 mva, 132/33 kv t/f and its accessories on trailer/truck at 132 kv s/s jansath to 132 kv s/s hapur and erection and commissioning of the same at 132 kv s/s hapur under etd hapur
Read moreErection of 40 mva t/f, construction of new 132 kv and 33 kv t/f bay at 132 kv s/s doharighat under etd, mau.
Erection of 40 mva t/f, construction of new 132 kv and 33 kv t/f bay at 132 kv s/s doharighat under etd, mau.
Read moreShifting of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Shifting of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Read moreShifting of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Shifting of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Read moreWork of carriage of 40 mva t/f old of pme make from 132 kv s/s kahna upwan to 132 kv s/s lohiya nagar hapur road including its loading and unloading respected places under etd meerut
Work of carriage of 40 mva t/f old of pme make from 132 kv s/s kahna upwan to 132 kv s/s lohiya nagar hapur road including its loading and unloading respected places under etd meerut
Read moreLoading, unloading, carriage and gasket replacement of 40 mva, 132/33 kv t/f from 220 kv s/s gajokhar to 132/33 kv s/s chauri, bhadohi under etd-iv varanasi
Loading, unloading, carriage and gasket replacement of 40 mva, 132/33 kv t/f from 220 kv s/s gajokhar to 132/33 kv s/s chauri, bhadohi under etd-iv varanasi
Read moreReplacement of gasket 20 mva t/f installed at 132 kv s/s bhadohi and centrifuging of 40 mva t/f i installed at 132 kv s/s gopiganj under etd iv, varanasi.
Replacement of gasket 20 mva t/f installed at 132 kv s/s bhadohi and centrifuging of 40 mva t/f i installed at 132 kv s/s gopiganj under etd iv, varanasi.
Read moreof your Industry type