Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
For Work Of Carriage Of 40 Mva, 132/33 Kv T/F And Its Accessories On Trailer/Truck At 132 Kv S/S Jansath To 132 Kv S/S Hapur And Erection And Commissioning Of The Same At 132 Kv S/S Hapur Under Etd Hapur
Description
For Work Of Carriage Of 40 Mva, 132/33 Kv T/F And Its Accessories On Trailer/Truck At 132 Kv S/S Jansath To 132 Kv S/S Hapur And Erection And Commissioning Of The Same At 132 Kv S/S Hapur Under Etd Hapur
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPTCL_812361_1
Reference
Number
VERY SHORT TERM T-14/2023-24ETC/GN
Tender Fee 590
EMD 7000
Tender Value -
Place GREATER NOIDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1169 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.