Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Carriage Of 40 Mva T/F Old Of Pme Make From 132 Kv S/S Kahna Upwan To 132 Kv S/S Lohiya Nagar Hapur Road Including Its Loading And Unloading Respected Places Under Etd Meerut
|
| Description |
Work Of Carriage Of 40 Mva T/F Old Of Pme Make From 132 Kv S/S Kahna Upwan To 132 Kv S/S Lohiya Nagar Hapur Road Including Its Loading And Unloading Respected Places Under Etd Meerut
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPTCL_819641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-18/23-24/ETC/MT |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For work of carriage of 40 mva, 132/33 kv t/f and its accessories on trailer/truck at 132 kv s/s jansath to 132 kv s/s hapur and erection and commissioning of the same at 132 kv s/s hapur under etd hapur
For work of carriage of 40 mva, 132/33 kv t/f and its accessories on trailer/truck at 132 kv s/s jansath to 132 kv s/s hapur and erection and commissioning of the same at 132 kv s/s hapur under etd hapur
Read moreWorks to replace 132 kv ct at 132 kv s/s deoria and 132 kv s/s salempur under etd deoria
Works to replace 132 kv ct at 132 kv s/s deoria and 132 kv s/s salempur under etd, deoria
Read moreCarriage of 132 kv circuit breaker from 132 kv s/s bikapur under etd-faizabad to 132 kv s/s dumariyaganj
Carriage of 132 kv circuit breaker from 132 kv s/s bikapur under etd-faizabad to 132 kv s/s dumariyaganj
Read moreFor dismantling of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f and carriage erection and commissioning of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s dasna under etd hapur
For dismantling of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f and carriage erection and commissioning of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s dasna under etd hapur
Read moreFor dismantling of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f and carriage erection and commissioning of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s dasna under etd hapur
For dismantling of 132/33 kv 20 mva t/f and carriage erection and commissioning of 40 mva t/f at 132 kv s/s dasna under etd hapur
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv acc salai-banwa bay at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Construction of 132 kv acc salai-banwa bay at 132 kv s/s dalla under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bhadohi (220)-ii bay at 132 kv s/s bhadohi under etd-iv, varanasi.
Construction of 132 kv bhadohi (220)-ii bay at 132 kv s/s bhadohi under etd-iv, varanasi.
Read moreProcurement of connector for different 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Procurement of connector for different 132 kv s/s under etd, azamgarh.
Read moreReplacement of 145 kv circuit breakers of 132 kv kasimabad bay at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Replacement of 145 kv circuit breakers of 132 kv kasimabad bay at 132 kv s/s mau new under etd, mau.
Read moreof your Industry type