Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M2861158013 Toner Cartridge, Ricoh, 406517,M2861158071 Toner Cartridge, Black, Ricoh, 407653
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4668072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 00:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
TECH CARE OFFICE SOLUTIONS
Contract Value
438028
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gundu Padma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Contracts And Materials
Organisation:
Ntpc Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | Make : CARTRIDGE Model : CARTRIDGE Title : CARTRIDGE | 02-03-2024 19:31:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIKHER DIGITAL | Make : 2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 Model : 2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 Title : 2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 | 02-03-2024 15:59:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | RANIAL APPLIANCES | Make : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 Model : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 Title : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 | 02-03-2024 17:29:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : RICOH Model : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 Title : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 | 23-02-2024 15:01:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | TECH CARE OFFICE SOLUTIONS | Make : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 Model : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 Title : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 | 02-03-2024 15:17:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECH CARE OFFICE SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517,M2861158071TONER CARTRIDGE, BLACK, RICOH, 407653 | 438028.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 | M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 | M2861158013 TONER CARTRIDGE, RICOH, 406517 | 25 | ₹ 392500.000 |
| M2861158071TONER CARTRIDGE, BLACK, RICOH, 407653GEM/2024/B/4668072 | M2861158071TONER CARTRIDGE, BLACK, RICOH, 407653 | M2861158071TONER CARTRIDGE, BLACK, RICOH, 407653 | 6 | ₹ 45528.000 |