Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Eight Lane Delhi Vadodara Expressway On Nh Ne 4 In The States Of Haryana And Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Eight Lane Delhi Vadodara Expressway On Nh Ne 4 In The States Of Haryana And Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_185282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/EQ/ DVE FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202783 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway nh-ne-4 in the states of haryana and rajasthan on epc mode
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway nh-ne-4 in the states of haryana and rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway nh no. ne-4 in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway nh no. ne-4 in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on nh no. ne-4 in gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 (length 91.474 km) on nh no. ne-4 in gujarat
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eq at eight lane section of delhi- vadodara- mumbai expressway on national highway no.ne-4 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through eq at eight lane section of delhi- vadodara- mumbai expressway on national highway no.ne-4 in madhya pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on national highway no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender eight lane section of delhi vadodara mumbai expressway nh-4 in the state of madhya pradesh (package-17 to 25)
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender eight lane section of delhi vadodara mumbai expressway nh-4 in the state of madhya pradesh (package-17 to 25)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on nh no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza for construction of nh-148na in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for eight lane delhi-vadodara expressway from km 0.000 to km 228.748 on nh no. ne-4 (09 fee plaza) and kiranj fee plaza for construction of nh-148na in the states of haryana and rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase-vi on hybrid annuity mode
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat under nhdp phase-vi on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Engagement of user fee collection agency at eight lane vadodara bharuch section of vadodara mumbai expressway from km 844.667 to km 936.141 on national highway no. ne-4 in the state of gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type