Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Eight Lane Delhi Vadodara Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 228.748 On Nh No. Ne 4 (09 Fee Plaza) And Kiranj Fee Plaza For Construction Of Nh 148 Na In The States Of Haryana And Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Quotation For Eight Lane Delhi Vadodara Expressway From Km 0.000 To Km 228.748 On Nh No. Ne 4 (09 Fee Plaza) And Kiranj Fee Plaza For Construction Of Nh 148 Na In The States Of Haryana And Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_NHAI_238803_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 25-26/EQ/DVE FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271432

Start Date June 19, 2025 14:45
End Date
Expired 26/06/2025

Expired 437 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.