Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 200 Ft. Pcc Road From Amtol To Kali Mandir At Bersa Village Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/179/0001
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 200 Ft. Pcc Road From Amtol To Kali Mandir At Bersa Village Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/179/0001
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_904741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-13/2025-26 SL No- 16 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050414 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 10 nos. solar light at bersa village village under genrua gpapas/01/239/179/0004
Installation of 10 nos. solar light at bersa village village under genrua gpapas/01/239/179/0004
Read more300 feet pcc road upgradation at napit boro bakhol under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0001
300 feet pcc road upgradation at napit boro bakhol under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0001
Read more150 ft. pcc road upgradation at bandhghutu under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0005
150 ft. pcc road upgradation at bandhghutu under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0005
Read moreConstruction of 300 ft. boundary wall at haripaldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0001
Construction of 300 ft. boundary wall at haripaldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0001
Read moreConstruction of 800 ft. boundary wall at rasuldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/189/0001
Construction of 800 ft. boundary wall at rasuldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/189/0001
Read moreInstallation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Installation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Read moreUpgradation of 210 ft. pcc road at siringi namo para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0006
Upgradation of 210 ft. pcc road at siringi namo para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0006
Read more100 metre pcc road upgradation from uttam majhis house to rameshwar majhis house under genrua gpapas/01/239/193/0001
100 metre pcc road upgradation from uttam majhis house to rameshwar majhi s house under genrua gpapas/01/239/193/0001
Read moreUpgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from hapan majhi house to jagan majhi house at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0001
Upgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from hapan majhi house to jagan majhi house at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0001
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos tube well at nekre village under genrua gpapas/01/239/184/0001
Installation of 3 nos tube well at nekre village under genrua gpapas/01/239/184/0001
Read moreof your Industry type