Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 800 Ft. Boundary Wall At Rasuldih Graveyard Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/189/0001
|
| Description |
Construction Of 800 Ft. Boundary Wall At Rasuldih Graveyard Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/189/0001
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_904673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-13/2025-26 SL No- 26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050206 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 300 ft. boundary wall at haripaldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0001
Construction of 300 ft. boundary wall at haripaldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0001
Read moreInstallation of 4 nos. solar lights at rasuldih jamaipara under genrua gpapas/01/239/190/0006
Installation of 4 nos. solar lights at rasuldih jamaipara under genrua gpapas/01/239/190/0006
Read moreInstallation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Installation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Read moreInstallation of 01 no. tube well at graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0003
Installation of 01 no. tube well at graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0003
Read more300 feet pcc road upgradation at napit boro bakhol under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0001
300 feet pcc road upgradation at napit boro bakhol under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0001
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos tube well at nekre village under genrua gpapas/01/239/184/0001
Installation of 3 nos tube well at nekre village under genrua gpapas/01/239/184/0001
Read moreUpgradation of 200 ft. pcc road from amtol to kali mandir at bersa village under genrua gpapas/01/239/179/0001
Upgradation of 200 ft. pcc road from amtol to kali mandir at bersa village under genrua gpapas/01/239/179/0001
Read more150 ft. pcc road upgradation at bandhghutu under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0005
150 ft. pcc road upgradation at bandhghutu under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0005
Read moreInstallation of 1 no. solar deep boring at madrasa school under genrua gpapas/01/239/189/0004
Installation of 1 no. solar deep boring at madrasa school under genrua gpapas/01/239/189/0004
Read moreInstallation of solar deep tube well beside danri of beradih under genrua gpapas/01/239/186/0001
Installation of solar deep tube well beside danri of beradih under genrua gpapas/01/239/186/0001
Read moreof your Industry type