Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 300 Ft. Pcc Road From Hapan Majhi House To Jagan Majhi House At Bandih Upar Para Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/178/0001
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 300 Ft. Pcc Road From Hapan Majhi House To Jagan Majhi House At Bandih Upar Para Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/178/0001
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_904733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-13/2025-26 SL No- 18 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050362 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 1 no near shiba mandir at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0002
Installation of 1 no near shiba mandir at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0002
Read moreInstallation of 7.nos solar light at bandih sansad under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0003
Installation of 7.nos solar light at bandih sansad under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0003
Read moreUpgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from dayamay mahato house to prameswar house at bandih mahato para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0004
Upgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from dayamay mahato house to prameswar house at bandih mahato para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0004
Read moreInstallation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Installation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Read moreInstallation of 1 no tube well at siringi upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0003
Installation of 1 no tube well at siringi upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0003
Read moreConstruction of 300 ft. boundary wall at haripaldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0001
Construction of 300 ft. boundary wall at haripaldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0001
Read moreConstruction of 800 ft. boundary wall at rasuldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/189/0001
Construction of 800 ft. boundary wall at rasuldih graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/189/0001
Read more300 feet pcc road upgradation at napit boro bakhol under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0001
300 feet pcc road upgradation at napit boro bakhol under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0001
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos tube well at nekre village under genrua gpapas/01/239/184/0001
Installation of 3 nos tube well at nekre village under genrua gpapas/01/239/184/0001
Read moreInstallation of solar deep tube well beside danri of beradih under genrua gpapas/01/239/186/0001
Installation of solar deep tube well beside danri of beradih under genrua gpapas/01/239/186/0001
Read moreof your Industry type