Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Upgradation Of 210 Ft. Pcc Road At Siringi Namo Para Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/180/0006
Description
Upgradation Of 210 Ft. Pcc Road At Siringi Namo Para Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/180/0006
Organisation DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DM_904719_1
Reference
Number
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-13/2025-26 SL NO-14
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 4672
Tender Value -
Place BALARAMPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050305

Start Date September 18, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/09/2025

Expired 344 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.