Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of 200 Ft. Pcc Road From Nipen Sing House To Purudih Upar Para Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/181/0003
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of 200 Ft. Pcc Road From Nipen Sing House To Purudih Upar Para Under Genrua Gpapas/01/239/181/0003
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE PURULIA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DM_904711_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BDO/BLR/NIeT-13/2025-26 SL NO -21 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4431 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2050289 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 1 no tube well at siringi upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0003
Installation of 1 no tube well at siringi upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0003
Read moreInstallation of 1 no near shiba mandir at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0002
Installation of 1 no near shiba mandir at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0002
Read moreInstallation of 01 no. tube well at graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0003
Installation of 01 no. tube well at graveyard under genrua gpapas/01/239/191/0003
Read moreInstallation of tube well at rugri hari mandir under genrua gpapas/01/239/185/0003
Installation of tube well at rugri hari mandir under genrua gpapas/01/239/185/0003
Read moreInstallation of 7.nos solar light at bandih sansad under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0003
Installation of 7.nos solar light at bandih sansad under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0003
Read moreInstallation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Installation of tube well at karmakar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/187/0001
Read moreUpgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from hapan majhi house to jagan majhi house at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0001
Upgradation of 300 ft. pcc road from hapan majhi house to jagan majhi house at bandih upar para under genrua gpapas/01/239/178/0001
Read more2 nos. of tube wells at dava napit para under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0004
2 nos. of tube wells at dava napit para under genrua gpapas/01/239/192/0004
Read moreInstallation of tube well at dungridih nanda majhis para under genrua gpapas/01/239/185/0008
Installation of tube well at dungridih nanda majhis para under genrua gpapas/01/239/185/0008
Read moreUpgradation of 210 ft. pcc road at siringi namo para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0006
Upgradation of 210 ft. pcc road at siringi namo para under genrua gpapas/01/239/180/0006
Read moreof your Industry type