Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullanithundam Portion Pond Side Wall Construction In Nedumkandam Gp 207/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Dwss Wrk
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594533_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID and EW/NDKM/T/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nedumkandam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullanithundam portion pond side wall construction in nedumkandam gp-207/2023-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of pond at govt. polytechnic college nedumkandam.-general civil work
General-construction of pond at govt. polytechnic college nedumkandam.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thankasserippadi culvert- protection wall- 157/24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-protection wall for illikkanam road-76/2023- 24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-retaining wall for mullavelippady road- 320/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Culvert
Read moreAnnual plan-combamuukku anganwadi protection wall construction- 174/2023-24 -general civil work - in nedumkandam gp
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-retaining wall for sahyadarshan park- 91/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumkandam bp plan 2023-24 road side protection at mukkudil athmavcity alonikkalpadi- road side protection at mukkudil athmavcity alonikkalpadi-general civil work
Annual plan-nedumkandam bp plan 2023-24 road side protection at mukkudil athmavcity alonikkalpadi- road side protection at mukkudil athmavcity alonikkalpadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-protection wall for csi church road- 78/2023-24-general civil work-in nedumkandam gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-amruth pond-naranath temple pond-general civil work
Annual plan-amruth pond-naranath temple&#x0d pond-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type