Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of (Spare) Bucket Assembly Of Tata Hitachi Sl.No 191
|
| Description |
Repairing Of (Spare) Bucket Assembly Of Tata Hitachi Sl.No 191
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_284083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Konar Exp./PE (X)/E-Tender/2023-24/115 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF PE(X), AKK OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in bhagalpur under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Repairing work of processing building and godown in kudra (kaimur) under bihar state seed corporation.
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding of bucket assembly-02nos of tata hitachi- zx650 shovel at kakri project.
Repairing/rebuilding of bucket assembly-02nos of tata hitachi- zx650 shovel at kakri project.
Read moreRepairing of float bucket assembly of tata hitachi zx650, exc-2961 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of float bucket assembly of tata hitachi zx650, exc-2961 of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of boom assembly, boom cylinder housing, cracked base plate and side walls of bucket assembly of tata hitachi excavator sl.no. 194 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing of boom assembly, boom cylinder housing, cracked base plate and side walls of bucket assembly of tata hitachi excavator sl.no. 194 at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreof your Industry type