Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bucket Tooth Pin Tata Hitachi Ex 70,Solenoid Switch Tata Hitachi Ex 70,Charging Nipple Tata Hitachi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3558014 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H V TRADERS | - | 21-06-2023 11:28:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JUNEJA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 13:02:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 21-06-2023 15:24:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 12:38:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H V TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bucket Tooth Pin TATA HITACHI EX 70,Solenoid Switch TATA HITACHI EX 70,Charging Nipple TATA HITACHI | 42710.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bucket Tooth Pin TATA HITACHI EX 70,Solenoid Switch TATA HITACHI EX 70,Charging Nipple TATA HITACHI | 46240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JUNEJA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bucket Tooth Pin TATA HITACHI EX 70,Solenoid Switch TATA HITACHI EX 70,Charging Nipple TATA HITACHI | 47360.00 | L3 |
| 4 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bucket Tooth Pin TATA HITACHI EX 70,Solenoid Switch TATA HITACHI EX 70,Charging Nipple TATA HITACHI | 52440.00 | L4 |