Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/Mdw/Bdo/M J/2023 2024 Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boy S Toilet At Dangapara Primary School In Dangapara Gram Panchayat Under Murshidabad Jiaganj Development Block.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/MDW/BDO/M-J/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4797 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BDO, M-J DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more07/mdw/bdo/m-j/2024-2025, sl no 01
Construction of new boundary wall with 2 nos gate ( l 5.4 mtr) at prosadpur public grave -yard, mouza- prosadpur, jl no 29 plot no 19 under prosadpur gram panchayet of murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more07/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 02
Construction of girl s toilet at gokulpur primary school in prosadpur gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more08/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 07
Construction of mid-day-meal shed at 44 no gosaipur primary school under tentulia gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block. 60 capacity.
Read more31/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of cycle shed at hasanpur rajeswari vidyapith under dangapara gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read more35/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of new boundary wall at 48, tentulia primary school under tentulia gram panchayet of murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more09/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of additional class room at ayeshbagh vidyapith high school under nutangram gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type