Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
09/Mdw/Bdo/M J/2023 2024, Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room At Ayeshbagh Vidyapith High School Under Nutangram Gp Of Murshidabad Jiaganj Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/MDW/BDO/M-J/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 22214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BDO, M-J DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more08/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 09
Construction of boy s toilet at 48 no tentulia primary school under tentulia gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read more31/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of cycle shed at hasanpur rajeswari vidyapith under dangapara gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read more35/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of new boundary wall at 48, tentulia primary school under tentulia gram panchayet of murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more07/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 01
Construction of boy s toilet at dangapara primary school in dangapara gram panchayat under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more08/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of additional class room at ayeshbagh vidyapith high school under nutangram gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type