Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearance Of Sahadatnagar Dy. From Km. 0.000 To 9.600 For Year 2023 24 (Lot 16)
Description
Silt Clearance Of Sahadatnagar Dy. From Km. 0.000 To 9.600 For Year 2023 24 (Lot 16)
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_850118_2
Reference
Number
08/EE-HDSC/2023-24
Tender Fee 677
EMD 8100
Tender Value -
Place Office of EE HDSC Hardoi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 19, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1047 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.