Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Gudha Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 20.000.(Lot 08)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Gudha Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 20.000.(Lot 08)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_852981_8 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 18361 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Canal Colony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSilt clearance of dukanha dy. from km. 0.000 to 8.850 (lot no-08)
Silt clearance of dukanha dy. from km. 0.000 to 8.850 (lot no-08)
Read moreSilt clearance/scraping of mainpur dy from km 0.000 to km 6.000 lot 08
Silt clearance/scraping of mainpur dy from km 0.000 to km 6.000 lot 08
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of sarehari dy from km 0.000 to 4.290 (lot 08)
Read moreLot 16 silt clearance of thakurdwara dy. from km. 5.650 to km. 20.000 in dist. moradabad.
Lot 16 silt clearance of thakurdwara dy. from km. 5.650 to km. 20.000 in dist. moradabad.
Read moreSilt clearance of shikarpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 48.370, lot-3
Silt clearance of shikarpur dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 48.370, lot-3
Read moreof your Industry type