Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bolero Sun Wiser Set,Bolero Door Handle Inner,Bolero Tail Gate Assy,Bolero Front Mud Guard,Bolero I
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4480493
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 13, 2024 18:43
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES - 16-01-2024 19:12:37 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHREE SAI TRADERS - 16-01-2024 18:30:31 MII MSE Qualified
3 TRIMURTI TRADERS - 16-01-2024 18:07:28 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 TRIMURTI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bolero Sun wiser set,Bolero Door handle inner,Bolero Tail gate assy,Bolero Front mud guard,Bolero I 5767.00 L1
2 SHREE SAI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bolero Sun wiser set,Bolero Door handle inner,Bolero Tail gate assy,Bolero Front mud guard,Bolero I 6410.00 L2
3 M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Bolero Sun wiser set,Bolero Door handle inner,Bolero Tail gate assy,Bolero Front mud guard,Bolero I 6870.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise