Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Front Indicatoe Light Assy,Tail Light Assy,Tail Light Cover,Indicator Cover,Handle Door Inner Opene
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3698091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2023 16:15:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-07-2023 21:32:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2023 06:55:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage | - | 22-07-2023 17:11:53 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.R ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FRONT INDICATOE LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT COVER,INDICATOR COVER,HANDLE DOOR INNER OPENE | 72095.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vishvakarma Motor Garrage( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FRONT INDICATOE LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT COVER,INDICATOR COVER,HANDLE DOOR INNER OPENE | 88618.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LOVISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FRONT INDICATOE LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT COVER,INDICATOR COVER,HANDLE DOOR INNER OPENE | 100910.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHRI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FRONT INDICATOE LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT ASSY,TAIL LIGHT COVER,INDICATOR COVER,HANDLE DOOR INNER OPENE | 175645.00 | L4 |