Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Material.,Anganwadi Sahitya
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ahmednagar Zilla Parishad, Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3774292 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
UDYOMEE TRADERS
435610
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RD EXPRESS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Office Material. ( Q3) | 12-08-2023 17:18:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | UDYOMEE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Office Material. ( Q3) | 12-08-2023 17:15:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VIHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Office Material. ( Q3) | 12-08-2023 17:48:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UDYOMEE TRADERS | Item Categories : Office Material.,Anganwadi Sahitya | 435610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RD EXPRESS | Item Categories : Office Material.,Anganwadi Sahitya | 512235.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VIHAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Office Material.,Anganwadi Sahitya | 565620.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Office Material. ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 217800.000 |
| Anganwadi Sahitya ( Q3) | NA | NA | 1 | ₹ 217810.000 |
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read morePanchayath material requirements
Procurement of electrical panel board and other materials
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreof your Industry type