Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grampanchayat Sahitya Kharedi,School Sahitya Kharedi,Anganwadi Sahitya Kharedi,Phc Sahitya Kharedi,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4612355 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 03:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHRI SAI SERVICES
732410
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCH INFOTECH | Make : ARCH INFO Model : ARCH SAHITYA SET Title : ARCH SAHITYA PRODUCTS | 20-02-2024 17:16:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Origin Enterprises | Make : NA Model : OE SAHITYA KHAREDI GP/ZP SCHOOL/PHC/ANGANWADI Title : OE SAHITYA KHAREDI GP/ZP SCHOOL/PHC/ANGANWADI | 19-02-2024 17:20:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI SAI SERVICES | Make : SHRI SAI SERVICES Model : ZP SCHOOL ANGANWADI GRAMPACHAYAT PHC ALL MATERIA Title : SSS ZP SCHOOL / ANGANWADI / GRAMPACHAYAT / PHC / OTHERS SAHITYA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | 19-02-2024 19:16:06 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SAI SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : GRAMPANCHAYAT SAHITYA KHAREDI,SCHOOL SAHITYA KHAREDI,ANGANWADI SAHITYA KHAREDI,PHC SAHITYA KHAREDI, | 732410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARCH INFOTECH | Item Categories : GRAMPANCHAYAT SAHITYA KHAREDI,SCHOOL SAHITYA KHAREDI,ANGANWADI SAHITYA KHAREDI,PHC SAHITYA KHAREDI, | 881655.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Origin Enterprises( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : GRAMPANCHAYAT SAHITYA KHAREDI,SCHOOL SAHITYA KHAREDI,ANGANWADI SAHITYA KHAREDI,PHC SAHITYA KHAREDI, | 949249.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSS ZP SCHOOL / ANGANWADI / GRAMPACHAYAT / PHC / OTHERS SAHITYA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | SHRI SAI SERVICES | ZP SCHOOL ANGANWADI GRAMPACHAYAT PHC ALL MATERIA | 1 | ₹ 158270.000 |
| SSS ZP SCHOOL / ANGANWADI / GRAMPACHAYAT / PHC / OTHERS SAHITYA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | SHRI SAI SERVICES | ZP SCHOOL ANGANWADI GRAMPACHAYAT PHC ALL MATERIA | 2 | ₹ 149800.000 |
| SSS ZP SCHOOL / ANGANWADI / GRAMPACHAYAT / PHC / OTHERS SAHITYA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | SHRI SAI SERVICES | ZP SCHOOL ANGANWADI GRAMPACHAYAT PHC ALL MATERIA | 3 | ₹ 197760.000 |
| PHC SAHITYA | SHRISAI | PHC SAHITYA | 1 | ₹ 52000.000 |
| MUSIC INSTRUMENTS / CULTURAL CLOTHES / DRESSES | UNIVERSAL BRAND SSS | MUSIC INSTRUMENTS / CULTURAL CLOTHES / DRESSES | 1 | ₹ 74790.000 |
| BOREWELL SUBMERSIBLE PUMP | SSS SUBMERSIBLE PUMP | BOREWELL SUBMERSIBLE PUMP | 1 | ₹ 99790.000 |
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Appointment of project management consultant services for the work of up-gradation of phc to chc ( non fru chc/block phc) at hudikeri, ponnampet taluk, kodagu district.
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreConstruction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreConstruction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Construction of wbm roads for school to krishnegowda land at thubinakere village
Read moreConstruction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Construction of a library for ghps & elementary school at konapura village molakalmuru taluk
Read moreof your Industry type