Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
( Re Tender) Annual Plan Pallickathodu Gp 2025 26 S0143/26 (Bm Bc Road Surfacing) Maintenance For Pallickathodu Bypass Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Bm Bc Re Taring, Concreting , Irish Drainage Etc
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_800437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
75/AE/LIDEW/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickathodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1327885 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 338 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0143/26 (bm- bc road surfacing) maintenance for pallickathodu bypass road general civil work
Bm bc re taring and concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0167/26 maintenance of mandiram- kakkathodu bypass road (ward 13)-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26&#x0d s0167/26 maintenance of mandiram-&#x0d kakkathodu bypass road (ward 13)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-bw 2017-18 improvements and bm bc surfacing to edayar junction ire ferry road ,approach road to ire and approach road to mosque at edayar-bm , bc surfacing -general civil work
This estimate included earth work for widening and improvement works, providing gsb and wmm, providing bm, bc surfacing works, road marking works, sign boards etc. l s provisions for shifting of utility charges also included
Read more(re tender) annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0174/26 maintenance of kallukombara- phc road (ward 12)-general civil work
Re taring , concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0103/26 maintenance of perumkulam chathanpara road ward 1-general civil work(re tender)
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26&#x0d s0103/26 maintenance of perumkulam&#x0d chathanpara road ward 1-general civil work
Read more(re tender) annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0159/26 maintenance of mullakkary- ashanpadi- thottunkal road (ward 12)- general civil work
Re taring
Read moreGeneral-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
General-budget 2025-2026 -upgradation with bm and bc-improvement and re- surfacing with bm and bc to morayur arimbra pookottur road between km 9/350 to 10/000 in malappuram lac-general civil work
Read more(re tender) annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0115/26 maintenance for thellimoodu waiting shed-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreof your Industry type