Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gated Cement Concrete Bandharas At Anvir Rayatpada And Anvir Dabhalipada Near Bridge Tal. Talasari Dist. Palghar
|
| Description |
As Per Schedule B And Grouping Statement
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SSIP_1097028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_24_ For Year 2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANVIR RAYATPADA AND ANVIR DABHALIPADA NEAR BRIDGE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915158 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gated c. c. bandharas at anvir dabhalipada and anvir dabhalipada near mahesh shingades hoiuse tal talasari dist palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across toranvahra river at anvir dabhalipada taluka-talasari district-palghar.
Construction of minor bridge across toranvahra river at anvir dabhalipada taluka-talasari district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across patakarbari river at anvir dabhalipada taluka-talasari district-palghar.
Construction of minor bridge across patakarbari river at anvir dabhalipada taluka-talasari district-palghar.
Read moreImprovements to anvir dabhalipada road talukatalasari district-palghar.
Improvements to anvir dabhalipada road talukatalasari district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of ccb at anvir patilpada and kochai near bridge taluka talasari district palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreImprovement to savare sasepada rayatpada road ch 0/00 to 0/500 tal palghar dist palghar
Improvement to savare sasepada rayatpada road ch 0/00 to 0/500 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of government grain godown capacity 1800 mt at talasari, tal. talasari, dist. palghar.
Construction of government grain godown capacity 1800 mt at talasari, tal. talasari, dist. palghar.
Read moreConstruction of water supply scheme at rural government hospital talasari tal - talasari dist- palghar
Construction of water supply scheme at rural government hospital talasari tal - talasari dist- palghar.
Read moreConstruction of new zp school building at bobapada at talasari,tal -talasari, dist - palghar
Construction of new zp school building at bobapada at talasari,tal -talasari, dist - palghar
Read moreConstruction of gated c.c.b at komgaon (vaghyacha dok) dahanu kochai vadipada and kurze (near water supply tank) tal. talasari dist palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreof your Industry type