Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gated C.C.B At Komgaon (Vaghyacha Dok) Dahanu Kochai Vadipada And Kurze (Near Water Supply Tank) Tal. Talasari Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
As Per Schedule B And Grouping Statement
|
| Organisation | CE Small Scale Irrigation (WC) Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SSIP_1147614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B_1_61_1 For Year 2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOMGAON (VAGHYACHA DOK) DAHANU KOCHAI VADIPADA AND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997718 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sakav at masangaon karavandipada vp kochai tal talasari district palghar
Construction of sakav at masangaon karavandipada vp kochai tal talasari district palghar
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at kochai patilpada no 1 tal talasari dist palghar
Construction of anganwadi building at kochai patilpada no 1 tal talasari dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of dhodipada smashanbhumi road and cd work at kurze tal talasari district palghar
Construction of dhodipada smashanbhumi road and cd work at kurze tal talasari district palghar
Read morestrengthening bt road surface to kochai savaroli sutrakar kurze to sh 73 approach road odr 3ch 3/00 to 4/00 tal talasari
strengthening bt road surface to kochai savaroli sutrakar kurze to sh 73 approach road odr 3ch 3/00 to 4/00 tal talasari dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of ccb at anvir patilpada and kochai near bridge taluka talasari district palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreConstruction of gated c.c.b. bodhre 1 tal. chalisgaon dist. jalgaon
Construction of gated c.c.b. bodhre 1 tal. chalisgaon dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of gated c.c.b. at korivale tal-patan dist-satara.
Construction of gated c.c.b. at korivale tal-patan dist-satara.
Read moreStrengthening bt road surface to mdr 1 to sambha acchad kochai uplat aashramshala to kochai savaroli varvada savane vadavali to nh 8 approach road odr 191 tal talasari district palghar
Strengthening bt road surface to mdr 1 to sambha acchad kochai uplat aashramshala to kochai savaroli varvada savane vadavali to nh 8 approach road odr 191 tal talasari district palghar
Read moreConstruction of gated cement concrete bandharas at anvir rayatpada and anvir dabhalipada near bridge tal. talasari dist. palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreConstruction of gated c.c.b. at umbarkhed-2 tal. chalisgaon dist. jalgaon
Construction of gated c.c.b. at umbarkhed-2 tal. chalisgaon dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type