Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Bt Road Surface To Kochai Savaroli Sutrakar Kurze To Sh 73 Approach Road Odr 3 Ch 3/00 To 4/00 Tal Talasari
|
| Description |
Strengthening Bt Road Surface To Kochai Savaroli Sutrakar Kurze To Sh 73 Approach Road Odr 3 Ch 3/00 To 4/00 Tal Talasari Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_939011_21 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 14959 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening bt road surface to mdr 1 to sambha acchad kochai uplat aashramshala to kochai savaroli varvada savane vadavali to nh 8 approach road odr 191 tal talasari district palghar
Strengthening bt road surface to mdr 1 to sambha acchad kochai uplat aashramshala to kochai savaroli varvada savane vadavali to nh 8 approach road odr 191 tal talasari district palghar
Read moreConstruction of gated c.c.b at komgaon (vaghyacha dok) dahanu kochai vadipada and kurze (near water supply tank) tal. talasari dist palghar
As per schedule b and grouping statement
Read moreProviding e i to phc main building at sutrakar patilpada tal talasari dist palghar
Providing e i to phc main building at sutrakar patilpada tal talasari dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of road at sh-73 toward kavada vangapada road km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka talasari dist palghar.
Construction of road at sh-73 toward kavada vangapada road km 0/00 to 2/00 taluka talasari dist palghar.
Read moreStbt to odr -72 to padgha birwadi kambalgaon betegaon to sh 73 road odr 64 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Stbt to odr -72 to padgha birwadi kambalgaon betegaon to sh 73 road odr 64 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to chichtola sawangi sakritola road odr no. 73 km 10/00 to 12/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to chichtola sawangi sakritola road odr no. 73 km 10/00 to 12/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImrovment to odr 73 to sh 213 (chakore) road vr 392 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Imrovment to odr 73 to sh 213 (chakore) road vr 392 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.malshiras, dist solapur
Read more9 stbt with vpd for dhulpimpri to odr - 72 bhondan diger approch road odr - 73,km 0/00 to 5/00, tal- parola dist- jalgaon.
5054-4513
Read moreImprovement and strengthening kanhere to savkheda hol road odr-73 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Improvement and strengthening kanhere to savkheda hol road odr-73 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal- parola dist- jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to bitoda kasola dastapur road odr 73 km 3/500 to 7/00 km tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Improvement to bitoda kasola dastapur road odr 73 km 3/500 to 7/00 km tq. mangrulpir dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type