Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chichtola Sawangi Sakritola Road Odr No. 73 Km 10/00 To 12/00 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chichtola Sawangi Sakritola Road Odr No. 73 Km 10/00 To 12/00 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/38 1 st.call of LCS 38/03 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870613 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to chichtola binzali road odr no. 74 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to chichtola binzali road odr no. 74 km 0/00 to 1/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreProviding b.t. renewal to chichtola sawangi sakharitola road, odr-73
Providing b.t. renewal to chichtola sawangi sakharitola road, odr-73, ch.9.100 to 10.500 and 11.00 to 12.00, tah.-salekasa, distt.-gondia
Read moreImprovement to bhajepar salangtola satgaon road odr no 53 km 14/00 to 15/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to bhajepar salangtola satgaon road odr no 53 km 14/00 to 15/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to markakhanda bharritolal maramjob road odr 82 km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to markakhanda bharritolal maramjob road odr 82 km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreImprovement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 3/500 to 4/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 3/500 to 4/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/500 to 6/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/500 to 6/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/00 to 4/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/00 to 4/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 2/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 2/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type